Trailblazing Cannabis-Specific Financing Product, the CannaBusiness Financing Solution, Released By National Business Capital & Services
BOHEMIA, N.Y., Oct. 16, 2019 /PRNewswire/ -- National Business Capital & Services, a FinTech leader that has helped tens of thousands of business owners across all industries secure over $1 billion in ...

Executive Voice: He's deep in the bug business
Fast forward to now, and Taylor is serving as president of the family business: Capital Pest Services. And he has helped the Raleigh company nearly triple in size during the last decade. Taylor has ...

Haga Golf Brings Greenskeeping Into the Digital Age With Orange Business Services IoT Solutions
Smart IoT solution allows Haga to keep golf course in perfect condition Greenskeepers can track moisture, temperature and oxygen levels Haga Golf in Oslo, Norway has chosen Orange Business Services to ...

Naperville veteran uses photo booth business to boost charities
"My whole approach to my business has been more about community than competition," Chang said ... The list of nonprofit organizations Chang has assisted through Alfresco Photo booths is long. It ...

Addon Ciena 160-9103-900 Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Lr Sfp Transceiver F68038
# 9Faa14804

Addon Ciena 160-9103-900 Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Lr Sfp Transceiver F68038

345 USD

This Ciena 160-9103-900 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector

It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Ciena, as well as to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards to ensure seamless network integration

This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically

All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. Compatible with Ciena 160−9103−90010GBase LR SFP+(SMF, 10 km, LC, 1310nm)

It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Ciena transceiver

85 100
401