Business Services Q3 Earnings on Oct 22: IPG, TRU, HCSG
The picture so far this earnings season has been encouraging for key players in the Business Services space like Omnicom Group Inc. OMC and IHS Markit Ltd. INFO. Each of these companies delivered an ...

Scaling Cloud Services is Key to Growing a Digital Business
99% or nearly all enterprises with distributed operations suffer adverse business impacts from network interruptions ... Enterprises are upgrading their core network services, including DNS, DHCP, and ...

Addon Mellanox Mc2206310-020 Compatible Taa Compliant 40Gbase-Aoc Qsfp To D6D29D
# 3Cb21284

Addon Mellanox Mc2206310-020 Compatible Taa Compliant 40Gbase-Aoc Qsfp To D6D29D

245 USD

This QSFP+ module is a Melonox compatible QSFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 20m, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards

All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible.

86 100
79