Apple is starting an app development program in China as part of the iPhone maker's efforts to push its services business to new heights
SHANGHAI (Reuters) - Apple has started a program in Shanghai to help Chinese developers create apps as part of the iPhone maker's efforts to build out its services business in one of its most critical ...

Dell Sfp Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network Dd5717
# 0A298765

Dell Sfp Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network Dd5717

1 501 USD

The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network

This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector

The Dell networking 10GbE ER SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 40 km

Additionally, it provides a unique enhanced digital diagnostic monitoring interface, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power, and transceiver supply voltage.

100 100
19