I was a millennial finance analyst at a huge investment bank in NYC. This is how I launched my own multi-million-dollar business in under 18 months.
Nelson Lee stood out at an early age for his talent in investment banking, but he didn't feel satisfied to continue along the traditional path.

FLT or EFX: Which Financial Services Firm is Better Placed?
Both the stocks are part of the broader Zacks Business Services sector (one of the 16 Zacks sectors). While market capitalization of FLEETCOR Technologies is $25.60 billion, the same for Equifax ...

Boca Raton firm closes acquisition of 865-employee aerospace business
Founded in 1957 and based in Aurora, Oregon, Columbia Helicopters provides manufacturing and repair services. It also owns and operates ... Ultimate CEOs - a program dedicated to the visionary ...

Addon 25M Mpo To 4Xlc Duplex 8Xlc Fanout B681E4
# 56E97255

Addon 25M Mpo To 4Xlc Duplex 8Xlc Fanout B681E4

105 USD

This is a 25m multi-mode fiber MPO/4xLC duplex (8xLC) fanout OM1 orange patch cable

In addition, it accommodates speeds up to 1 gigabit, commonly used in QSFP applications

It is a 62.5/125 micrometer cable that provides a high-density connection for network equipment

Our MPO to 4xLC cable provides savings in circuit card and rack space

This high-density cable accommodates 8 fibers (4 duplex (8xLC) circuits) and fanouts to 4 LC duplex (8xLC) male plugs

Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership

They provide higher speeds and increased bandwidth compared to conventional twisted-pair copper cable

Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs

Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.

This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc

83 100
839